2014 Results

Results from the 13th Annual Mark's Run 5k and Fun Run

May 4, 2014

                               
********** 5K RUNNERS OVERALL AWARDS LIST **********

      ********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS (Gun Time) **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age City         St Finish  Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = === ============ == ======= ===== 
    1   618 Brin Strouse            F  13                   19:45  6:22 
    2   330 Katie Bergamesca        F  18                   20:13  6:31 
    3   426 Leanne Till             F  44                   21:17  6:51 

       ********** MALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS (Gun Time) **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age City         St Finish  Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = === ============ == ======= ===== 
    1   377 Tom Dichiara            M  36                   16:44  5:24 
    2   374 Nathan Davis            M  13                   18:05  5:49 
    3   509 Philippe Kozub          M  38                   18:48  6:03 
   



              ********** 5K AGE GROUP RUN RESULTS **********

    ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 9  (Chip Time) **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age City         St Finish  Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = === ============ == ======= ===== 
    1   544 Maeve McLaughlin        F   7                   28:29  9:10 

     ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 9  (Chip Time) **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age City         St Finish  Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = === ============ == ======= ===== 
    1   446 Kevin Glaser            M   9                   25:28  8:12 

   ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  10 - 12  (Chip Time) **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age City         St Finish  Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = === ============ == ======= ===== 
    1  1127 Meagan Olsen            F  12                   23:43  7:38 

    ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  10 - 12  (Chip Time) **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age City         St Finish  Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = === ============ == ======= ===== 
    1   589 Canin Reynolds          M  12                   21:45  7:00 

   ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  13 - 14  (Chip Time) **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age City         St Finish  Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = === ============ == ======= ===== 
    1   373 Ashlin Davis            F  13                   22:39  7:18 

    ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  13 - 14  (Chip Time) **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age City         St Finish  Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = === ============ == ======= ===== 
    1   677 Dylan Maden             M  14                   19:10  6:10 

   ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  15 - 16  (Chip Time) **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age City         St Finish  Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = === ============ == ======= ===== 
    1   659 Lillian Baker           F  15                   26:31  8:32 

    ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  15 - 16  (Chip Time) **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age City         St Finish  Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = === ============ == ======= ===== 
    1   581 Will Powell             M  15                   19:37  6:19 

   ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  17 - 19  (Chip Time) **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age City         St Finish  Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = === ============ == ======= ===== 
    1   614 Clare Specht            F  17                   26:37  8:34 

    ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  17 - 19  (Chip Time) **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age City         St Finish  Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = === ============ == ======= ===== 
    1   689 Rob Adkins              M  17                   19:02  6:08 


   ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29  (Chip Time) **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age City         St Finish  Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = === ============ == ======= ===== 
    1   620 Elizabeth Tredeau       F  27                   24:37  7:56 

    ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29  (Chip Time) **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age City         St Finish  Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = === ============ == ======= ===== 
    1   684 Alexander Rhonds        M  27                   20:17  6:32 

   ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39  (Chip Time) **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age City         St Finish  Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = === ============ == ======= ===== 
    1   573 Emily Piacenza          F  31                   28:10  9:04 

    ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39  (Chip Time) **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age City         St Finish  Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = === ============ == ======= ===== 
    1   334 John Botti              M  39                   21:17  6:52 

   ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49  (Chip Time) **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age City         St Finish  Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = === ============ == ======= ===== 
    1   693 Elizabeth Feldman       F  46                   24:13  7:48 

    ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49  (Chip Time) **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age City         St Finish  Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = === ============ == ======= ===== 
    1   510 Jeremy Kugel            M  42                   20:05  6:28 

   ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59  (Chip Time) **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age City         St Finish  Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = === ============ == ======= ===== 
    1   329 Anne Bergamesca         F  54                   23:52  7:41 

    ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59  (Chip Time) **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age City         St Finish  Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = === ============ == ======= ===== 
    1   633 Larry Whicker           M  54                   22:50  7:21 

   ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 69  (Chip Time) **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age City         St Finish  Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = === ============ == ======= ===== 
    1   498 Carol King              F  60                   33:18 10:44 

    ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 69  (Chip Time) **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age City         St Finish  Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = === ============ == ======= ===== 
    1   656 David Webster           M  61                   22:57  7:24 


   ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 99  (Chip Time) **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age City         St Finish  Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = === ============ == ======= ===== 
    1   561 Jeanette Novak          F  70                   40:02 12:54 

    ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 99  (Chip Time) **********

Place Bib   Name                    S Age City         St Finish  Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = === ============ == ======= ===== 
    1   645 Dan Morghan             M  76                   34:53 11:14 
********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS (Chip Time) **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib   Name                    S Age City       St Finish  Pace     
===== ======== ===== ======================= = === ========== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/11     377 Tom Dichiara            M  36                 16:41  5:22 
    2   1/52     374 Nathan Davis            M  13                 18:03  5:49 
    3   2/11     509 Philippe Kozub          M  38                 18:47  6:03 
    4   1/23     689 Rob Adkins              M  17                 19:02  6:08 
    5   2/52     677 Dylan Maden             M  14                 19:10  6:10 
    6   2/23     439 Jack Gilbert            M  18                 19:28  6:16 
    7   3/23     612 Kevin Soraci            M  18                 19:28  6:16 
    8   4/23     527 Lee Lovett              M  19                 19:33  6:18 
    9   1/23     581 Will Powell             M  15                 19:37  6:19 
   10   1/7      618 Brin Strouse            F  13                 19:44  6:21 
   11   3/52     525 Parker Lotstein         M  14                 20:02  6:27 
   12   1/45     510 Jeremy Kugel            M  42                 20:05  6:28 
   13   1/14     330 Katie Bergamesca        F  18                 20:12  6:30 
   14   1/6      684 Alexander Rhonds        M  27                 20:17  6:32 
   15   5/23     688 Jack Feldman            M  18                 20:19  6:33 
   16   2/45     488 Zoran Kahric            M  49                 20:29  6:36 
   17   3/45     545 Trip McLaughlin         M  43                 20:31  6:37 
   18   4/52     442 Peter Gilbert           M  14                 20:40  6:39 
   19   6/23     666 Zach Cooper             M  17                 20:50  6:43 
   20   2/23     432 Braeden Gazdag          M  16                 20:54  6:44 
   21   3/23     694 Wesley Feldman          M  15                 21:00  6:46 
   22   1/22     426 Leanne Till             F  44                 21:15  6:51 
   23   3/11     334 John Botti              M  39                 21:17  6:52 
   24   5/52     352 Arihant Chadda          M  13                 21:17  6:52 
   25   4/23     437 Ben Gilbert             M  16                 21:23  6:53 
   26   6/52     530 Leo Maldonado           M  14                 21:24  6:54 
   27   4/45     627 Harvey Warnick          M  49                 21:25  6:54 
   28   7/52     502 William King            M  14                 21:25  6:54 
   29   5/45     665 Greg Steis              M  48                 21:28  6:55 
   30   4/11     603 Kevin Shooshan          M  33                 21:36  6:57 
   31   5/11     679 John Bordley            M  32                 21:37  6:58 
   32   6/45     526 Gil Lovett              M  48                 21:44  7:00 
   33   1/36     589 Canin Reynolds          M  12                 21:45  7:00 
   34   2/36     650 Daniel Garcia           M  11                 21:46  7:01 
   35   7/45     602 Jeff Shockey            M  48                 21:47  7:01 
   36   2/6      312 Trey Anderson           M  20                 21:49  7:02 
   37   8/52     528 Matthew Lowrie          M  14                 21:50  7:02 
   38   9/52     520 Mark Little             M  14                 21:55  7:04 
   39   3/36     416 Samuel Reveiz           M  12                 22:03  7:06 
   40  10/52     542 Burke McLaughlin        M  14                 22:14  7:10 
   41   7/23     310 Raman Ananthanpillai    M  17                 22:20  7:12 
   42   8/45     431 Andre Gazdag            M  49                 22:22  7:12 
   43   6/11     314 Ian Andrews             M  34                 22:35  7:17 
   44   5/23     496 Julius Kindfuller       M  16                 22:36  7:17 
   45   6/23     500 Harrison King           M  16                 22:37  7:17 
   46   7/23     369 Blake Dannenbaum        M  16                 22:37  7:17 
   47   2/7      373 Ashlin Davis            F  13                 22:39  7:18 
   48   8/23     305 Ozair Ahmad             M  18                 22:41  7:18 
   49   8/23     386 Timothy Dye             M  15                 22:42  7:19 
   50   9/23     613 Walter Spak             M  18                 22:43  7:19 

     09:36:46 05/04/2014

                      
         ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS (Chip Time) **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib   Name                    S Age City       St Finish  Pace     
===== ======== ===== ======================= = === ========== == ======= ===== 
   51   1/19     633 Larry Whicker           M  54                 22:50  7:21 
   52            651 Oscar Garcia            M                     22:50  7:21 
   53   9/23     443 Logan Giles             M  16                 22:50  7:21 
   54   1/5      656 David Webster           M  61                 22:57  7:24 
   55   9/45     309 Steve Amitay            M  49                 23:06  7:26 
   56   1/10     662 John Bruun              M   8                 23:15  7:29 
   57   7/11     598 Christian Sears         M  31                 23:18  7:30 
   58   4/36     463 Graham Hertzberg        M  11                 23:25  7:33 
   59  11/52     390 Andrew Engel            M  14                 23:28  7:34 
   60  10/45     359 Marc Collins            M  44                 23:30  7:34 
   61  10/23     363 Jack Concannon          M  16                 23:36  7:36 
   62  11/45     695 Greg Feldman            M  44                 23:36  7:36 
   63  12/45     559 Doug Norry              M  42                 23:37  7:36 
   64   3/7      393 Anna Favetta            F  14                 23:37  7:36 
   65   1/12    1127 Meagan Olsen            F  12                 23:43  7:38 
   66  12/52     317 Henry Baker             M  14                 23:43  7:38 
   67  11/23     303 Franco Abdala-Arata     M  15                 23:45  7:39 
   68   4/7      617 Alexandra Steelman      F  14                 23:50  7:41 
   69   1/9      329 Anne Bergamesca         F  54                 23:52  7:41 
   70  12/23     583 Evan Pugh               M  16                 23:53  7:42 
   71   2/12     412 Julia Johnson           F  12                 23:58  7:43 
   72  10/23     497 Marcus Kindfuller       M  18                 23:59  7:44 
   73  13/52     307 Kyle Amitay             M  14                 24:02  7:44 
   74  14/52     508 Matthew Kopp            M  13                 24:06  7:46 
   75  15/52     505 Jack Kleinknecht        M  13                 24:08  7:46 
   76   3/12     413 Alicia Lauwers          F  11                 24:10  7:47 
   77   5/36     594 Micah Schuchman         M  10                 24:10  7:47 
   78   2/22     693 Elizabeth Feldman       F  46                 24:13  7:48 
   79   6/36     308 Matt Amitay             M  12                 24:19  7:50 
   80  11/23     641 Griffin Valentine       M  17                 24:21  7:51 
   81   7/36     465 Mason Holleman          M  10                 24:24  7:51 
   82   3/6      301 Greg Abbe               M  27                 24:30  7:53 
   83   8/36     595 Sammy Schuchman         M  10                 24:36  7:55 
   84   1/5      620 Elizabeth Tredeau       F  27                 24:37  7:56 
   85   3/22     385 Missi Dye               F  43                 24:43  7:58 
   86  12/23     574 Will Poston             M  17                 24:44  7:58 
   87   9/36     517 Ishmael Leggett         M  12                 24:44  7:58 
   88   2/19     660 Mark Baker              M  54                 24:46  7:59 
   89  10/36     590 Jacob Rosner            M  12                 24:51  8:00 
   90   4/22     484 Deanna Ingis            F  43                 25:07  8:06 
   91   3/19     577 Houston Powell          M  55                 25:11  8:07 
   92  16/52     521 Matthew Little          M  13                 25:15  8:08 
   93  13/23     572 Luke Peterson           M  15                 25:19  8:09 
   94  17/52     345 Sean Burlew             M  13                 25:20  8:10 
   95  13/45     673 Jon Freeman             M  43                 25:26  8:12 
   96   2/10     446 Kevin Glaser            M   9                 25:28  8:12 
   97  14/23     558 Beckett Norris          M  15                 25:28  8:12 
   98  18/52     402 Evan Beckley            M  13                 25:30  8:13 
   99  19/52     351 Michael Carr            M  13                 25:31  8:13 
  100  14/45     357 Barton Clark            M  45                 25:32  8:13 

     09:36:46 05/04/2014

                    
         ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS (Chip Time) **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib   Name                    S Age City       St Finish  Pace     
===== ======== ===== ======================= = === ========== == ======= ===== 
  101   3/10     470 Ben Holm                M   9                 25:32  8:13 
  102  20/52     565 Ben Osborne             M  13                 25:34  8:14 
  103   4/10     552 Landon Mills            M   8                 25:34  8:14 
  104  21/52     478 Jonathan Hsieh          M  14                 25:39  8:16 
  105  15/45     699 Ben Maldonado           M  49                 25:39  8:16 
  106  16/45     396 John Ferris             M  44                 25:41  8:16 
  107   8/11     551 Kenneth Mills           M  39                 25:43  8:17 
  108  22/52     419 Ali Shafii              M  13                 25:44  8:17 
  109  23/52     319 Billy Banfield          M  13                 25:47  8:18 
  110  15/23     383 Conor Durbin            M  15                 25:49  8:19 
  111  24/52     457 Samuel Hanson           M  14                 25:51  8:20 
  112   4/12     515 Valentine Lauwers       F  10                 25:56  8:21 
  113  17/45     514 Bernard Lauwers         M  49                 25:56  8:21 
  114  18/45     391 Jason Engel             M  46                 26:00  8:22 
  115   4/6      671 Austin Bradley          M  29                 26:05  8:24 
  116  16/23     664 William Wisor           M  15                 26:06  8:24 
  117  17/23     600 Benjamin Selya          M  15                 26:08  8:25 
  118   5/22     350 Kate Carr               F  47                 26:08  8:25 
  119  25/52     557 Harrison Muth           M  13                 26:16  8:28 
  120  26/52     337 William Bou             M  13                 26:18  8:28 
  121  11/36     556 Johnny Muller           M  12                 26:19  8:29 
  122  19/45     682 Marc Zwillinger         M  44                 26:21  8:29 
  123   4/19     661 Thomas Hefferon         M  53                 26:22  8:30 
  124  27/52     371 Jake Davidson           M  13                 26:27  8:31 
  125  13/23     353 Gerson Chavez           M  19                 26:28  8:31 
  126   1/11     659 Lillian Baker           F  15                 26:31  8:32 
  127   5/12     462 Caroline Hertzberg      F  12                 26:31  8:33 
  128  28/52     427 Carter Flayhart         M  13                 26:34  8:33 
  129   2/5      392 Pedro Esteban           M  60                 26:34  8:33 
  130  14/23     683 Ryan Curto              M  19                 26:34  8:33 
  131   2/14     614 Clare Specht            F  17                 26:37  8:34 
  132  18/23    1145 Paul Kern               M  15                 26:40  8:35 
  133  12/36     511 Leo Kugel               M  10                 26:40  8:35 
  134  20/45     548 Bruce Mehlman           M  45                 26:42  8:36 
  135  13/36     406 Jared Edson             M  12                 26:45  8:37 
  136  29/52     681 Jonah Zwillinger        M  14                 26:46  8:37 
  137   2/11     533 Julianna Martin         F  15                 26:51  8:39 
  138  14/36     405 Kyle Crichton           M  12                 26:51  8:39 
  139  15/36     417 Teddy Russell           M  12                 26:53  8:39 
  140  16/36     532 Jamie Martin            M  11                 26:53  8:40 
  141  19/23     575 Ed Powell               M  15                 26:55  8:40 
  142  21/45     652 Joshua Weinberg         M  41                 27:01  8:42 
  143  15/23     636 Edward Wolins           M  17                 27:02  8:42 
  144  22/45     653 David Storger           M  41                 27:05  8:43 
  145   5/10     654 Graham Storper          M   8                 27:07  8:44 
  146  30/52     655 Ollie Friman            M  13                 27:09  8:45 
  147  23/45     587 Jason Redisch           M  40                 27:09  8:45 
  148  17/36     569 Ryan Patterson          M  12                 27:10  8:45 
  149  24/45     474 Mac Hooks               M  40                 27:11  8:45 
  150  25/45     637 Chuck Wolverton         M  44                 27:13  8:46 

     09:36:46 05/04/2014


         ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS (Chip Time) **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib   Name                    S Age City       St Finish  Pace     
===== ======== ===== ======================= = === ========== == ======= ===== 
  151  31/52     638 Zachary Wolverton       M  13                 27:13  8:46 
  152  32/52     313 Gus Andrews             M  13                 27:14  8:46 
  153  33/52     494 Nicolas Kenary          M  13                 27:16  8:47 
  154  20/23     523 Brian Lossing           M  15                 27:18  8:48 
  155  16/23     644 Luke Glenn              M  17                 27:18  8:48 
  156   6/10     429 Wesley Foster           M   9                 27:20  8:48 
  157  34/52     360 Maxwell Collins         M  13                 27:22  8:49 
  158  18/36     441 Michael Gilbert         M  12                 27:24  8:49 
  159  35/52     466 Vernon Holleman         M  14                 27:24  8:50 
  160   3/14     504 Elizabeth Kitt          F  17                 27:25  8:50 
  161   6/12     410 Emmersen Hampton Weinbe F  12                 27:29  8:51 
  162   5/19     302 Manuel Abdala           M  50                 27:31  8:52 
  163   3/5      384 Alan Dye                M  60                 27:32  8:52 
  164   6/19     562 Doug Obrien             M  55                 27:34  8:53 
  165  21/23     632 Andy Whicker            M  16                 27:34  8:53 
  166  36/52     376 Deven Desai             M  13                 27:35  8:53 
  167  26/45     658 Chip Fitzgerald         M  49                 27:36  8:53 
  168   6/22     524 Janine Lossing          F  46                 27:37  8:54 
  169  17/23     642 Grant Valentine         M  18                 27:37  8:54 
  170  18/23     333 Campbell Blue           M  18                 27:39  8:54 
  171  27/45     685 Hunter Montomery        M  45                 27:43  8:56 
  172  37/52     553 John Montgomery         M  13                 27:43  8:56 
  173   2/9      634 Susan Whicker           F  54                 27:44  8:56 
  174  38/52     501 Peter King              M  14                 27:46  8:57 
  175   3/9      522 Maria Lopez-Silvero     F  52                 27:54  8:59 
  176  28/45     471 David Holm              M  49                 27:55  8:59 
  177  19/36     640 Landon Sells            M  11                 27:56  9:00 
  178  20/36     322 Nick Barbot             M  12                 27:58  9:01 
  179  29/45     444 David Giroux            M  41                 28:02  9:02 
  180   7/10     591 Nate Rosner             M   9                 28:08  9:04 
  181  21/36     414 Aidan Madden            M  12                 28:09  9:04 
  182   1/8      573 Emily Piacenza          F  31                 28:10  9:04 
  183  39/52     423 Neo Toborek             M  13                 28:11  9:04 
  184            663 Ronald Isor             M  49                 28:13  9:05 
  185  40/52     450 Sawyer Gouldman         M  13                 28:13  9:05 
  186  41/52     571 Max Peraza              M  13                 28:19  9:07 
  187  42/52     696 Jelani Cross            M  13                 28:20  9:08 
  188   1/3      544 Maeve McLaughlin        F   7                 28:29  9:10 
  189  30/45     325 Tim Bass                M  42                 28:32  9:11 
  190   4/14     483 Tess Iannarone          F  17                 28:32  9:11 
  191   7/12     324 Anna Bass               F  10                 28:32  9:11 
  192  31/45     438 Doug Gilbert            M  46                 28:34  9:12 
  193   7/22     440 Kathleen Gilbert        F  47                 28:34  9:12 
  194  22/36     320 Bradley Banfield        M  10                 28:43  9:15 
  195   5/14     367 Lindsay Covington       F  17                 28:45  9:15 
  196   3/11     566 Britt Osborne           F  15                 28:45  9:16 
  197   8/22     370 Mollie Darby            F  42                 28:51  9:17 
  198   9/22     328 Betsy Bell              F  44                 28:51  9:17 
  199   7/19     365 Chris Connor            M  55                 29:01  9:21 
  200   2/8      588 Erin Reisinger          F  33                 29:12  9:24 

     09:36:46 05/04/2014


         ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS (Chip Time) **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib   Name                    S Age City       St Finish  Pace     
===== ======== ===== ======================= = === ========== == ======= ===== 
  201  22/23     356 Andrew Clark            M  15                 29:17  9:26 
  202  32/45     516 Erik Leach              M  43                 29:21  9:27 
  203   8/19    1126 Stephen Muller          M  57                 29:32  9:31 
  204   6/14     482 Sally Huizinga          F  17                 29:36  9:32 
  205  10/22     563 Sharon Obrien           F  48                 29:38  9:33 
  206  33/45     657 Blair Fitzgerald        M  49                 29:39  9:33 
  207  43/52     513 Zach Langdon            M  13                 29:39  9:33 
  208  34/45     512 Mark Langdon            M  45                 29:39  9:33 
  209   4/11     321 Breyer Banfield         F  15                 29:44  9:34 
  210   2/5      503 Daphne Kiplinger        F  28                 29:50  9:36 
  211   9/11     616 David Steadman          M  33                 29:51  9:37 
  212   5/11     499 Emily King              F  16                 29:53  9:37 
  213           1146 Lynda Reed              F                     29:53  9:38 
  214  23/36     560 Will Norry              M  12                 29:57  9:39 
  215  44/52     539 William McClure         M  14                 30:03  9:41 
  216   7/14     464 Ashley Holder           F  17                 30:06  9:41 
  217  23/23     549 Jake Mehlman            M  15                 30:17  9:45 
  218  24/36     529 Lucas MacDonald         M  10                 30:19  9:46 
  219  11/22     467 Carey Hollensteiner     F  47                 30:19  9:46 
  220   9/19    1144 Andrew MacDonald        M  50                 30:19  9:46 
  221  10/19     534 Gary Mason              M  52                 30:25  9:48 
  222   6/11     535 Jessica Mason           F  16                 30:25  9:48 
  223  19/23     674 Aaron Beguelin          M  18                 30:27  9:48 
  224  20/23     461 Robert Hefferon         M  17                 30:28  9:49 
  225   4/5      668 Don Cooper              M  60                 30:32  9:50 
  226  12/22     567 Nancy Osborne           F  44                 30:34  9:51 
  227  35/45     698 Graham Covington        M  49                 30:38  9:52 
  228  45/52     568 Nick Pappas             M  14                 30:39  9:52 
  229  46/52     468 Mac Hollensteiner       M  14                 30:45  9:54 
  230   7/11    1129 Hannah Maydanile        F  15                 31:13 10:03 
  231   5/6      518 Joseph Leonelli         M  29                 31:21 10:06 
  232   3/5      338 Andree Bouillot         F  28                 31:21 10:06 
  233           1128 Jack Poston             M                     31:24 10:07 
  234  11/19     554 Armando Morales         M  55                 31:28 10:08 
  235   8/11     387 Leah Eastment           F  15                 31:29 10:08 
  236  36/45     428 Chuck Flayhart          M  47                 31:30 10:09 
  237   8/10     361 Nathan Collins          M   9                 31:39 10:11 
  238  13/22     362 Tobey Collins           F  43                 31:39 10:12 
  239  14/22     394 Julie Favetta           F  45                 31:40 10:12 
  240   9/11     315 Paris Armstrong         F  15                 31:42 10:12 
  241  25/36     339 Jack Bradley            M  12                 31:44 10:13 
  242  37/45     519 Andy Levinson           M  41                 31:54 10:16 
  243   4/9      667 Elizabeth Cooper        F  52                 32:38 10:31 
  244  10/11     697 Jerald Cross            M  38                 32:44 10:33 
  245   8/14     686 Maddie Merkle           F  18                 32:53 10:35 
  246   8/12     425 Leia Till               F  12                 32:53 10:35 
  247   9/14     586 Emma Raynor             F  18                 32:59 10:37 
  248  47/52     538 Nicholas McClure        M  13                 33:06 10:39 
  249  38/45     570 Steve Patterson         M  48                 33:07 10:40 
  250  39/45     537 Bill McClure            M  48                 33:07 10:40 

     09:36:46 05/04/2014


         ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS (Chip Time) **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib   Name                    S Age City       St Finish  Pace     
===== ======== ===== ======================= = === ========== == ======= ===== 
  251  48/52     421 Clayton Steiner         M  13                 33:13 10:42 
  252   3/8      647 Lori Solovey            F  36                 33:14 10:42 
  253   4/8      646 Andrea Stoltz           F  34                 33:16 10:43 
  254  40/45     619 Chad Sweet              M  44                 33:17 10:43 
  255  12/19     372 Steven Davidson         M  53                 33:18 10:43 
  256   1/3      498 Carol King              F  60                 33:18 10:44 
  257  10/11     541 Lydia McInerny          F  15                 33:31 10:47 
  258  10/14     687 Perry Elsemann          F  18                 33:31 10:48 
  259   5/9      576 Elizabeth Powell        F  56                 33:35 10:49 
  260  13/19     473 Chris Holmes            M  53                 33:38 10:50 
  261   6/9      678 Emily Miller            F  52                 33:40 10:51 
  262  26/36     628 Ethan Weinstein         M  12                 33:47 10:53 
  263   5/8      629 Lori Weinstein          F  36                 33:49 10:53 
  264   4/5      395 Claire Feeley           F  24                 34:04 10:58 
  265  27/36     606 Ben Slotkin             M  12                 34:08 10:59 
  266  14/19     540 Justin McInerny         M  52                 34:10 11:00 
  267   5/7      690 Audrey Cibel            F  13                 34:13 11:01 
  268  41/45     691 Dean Cibel              M  43                 34:13 11:01 
  269  49/52     404 Max Coleman             M  14                 34:13 11:01 
  270  11/14     623 Margaux Villeneuve      F  18                 34:16 11:02 
  271   6/6      592 William Rowland         M  26                 34:22 11:04 
  272  42/45     349 David Carr              M  47                 34:22 11:04 
  273   9/12     422 Alexandra Sweat         F  12                 34:31 11:07 
  274  21/23     622 Grant Valentine         M  18                 34:35 11:08 
  275  43/45     648 Chris Lynch             M  45                 34:38 11:09 
  276  15/22     680 Rohini Tohan            F  41                 34:40 11:10 
  277   1/2      645 Dan Morghan             M  76                 34:53 11:14 
  278   2/3      379 Catherine Dooley        F   8                 34:54 11:14 
  279  28/36     631 Max Weinstein           M  12                 35:00 11:16 
  280  15/19     630 Martin Weinstein        M  55                 35:04 11:17 
  281  16/19     476 Jasper Howard           M  51                 35:15 11:21 
  282  50/52     477 Sam Howard              M  13                 35:15 11:21 
  283   2/2      449 Allan Goodman           M  70                 35:17 11:22 
  284  16/22     380 Danielle Dooley         F  40                 35:17 11:22 
  285  10/12     401 Sara Azimi              F  12                 35:20 11:23 
  286  51/52     378 Dara Dilmaghani         M  13                 35:27 11:25 
  287  44/45     434 Steve Gerken            M  49                 35:41 11:30 
  288  11/11     460 Justin Hedge            M  33                 35:56 11:34 
  289   3/3      459 Emma Hedge              F   2                 35:56 11:34 
  290  22/23     358 William Clark           M  17                 35:58 11:35 
  291  23/23     555 Daniel Morales          M  17                 35:59 11:35 
  292   6/8      458 Ashley Hedge            F  33                 36:23 11:43 
  293  29/36     672 Franklin Wilkinson      M  10                 36:33 11:46 
  294  30/36     649 Knebel Riley            M  10                 36:33 11:46 
  295  17/19     335 Stephen Bou             M  54                 36:39 11:48 
  296  31/36     489 Alex Kapelina           M  12                 36:48 11:51 
  297   6/7      408 Lauren Gates            F  13                 36:53 11:53 
  298   7/8      700 Lilian Motta            F  34                 37:04 11:56 
  299  12/14     347 Vania Canales-Canale    F  18                 37:04 11:56 
  300  13/14     355 Kayla Chernof           F  17                 37:06 11:57 

     09:36:46 05/04/2014


         ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS (Chip Time) **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Bib   Name                    S Age City       St Finish  Pace     
===== ======== ===== ======================= = === ========== == ======= ===== 
  301  14/14     344 Tori Buchanan           F  18                 37:26 12:03 
  302   9/10     433 Addison Gerken          M   9                 37:32 12:05 
  303  10/10     435 Alex Gerson             M   9                 38:11 12:18 
  304  17/22     436 Emily Gerson            F  45                 38:27 12:23 
  305  32/36     342 Ford Braggen            M  12                 38:55 12:32 
  306  33/36    1147 John Wyatt              M  10                 39:49 12:49 
  307  18/22    1148 Krishna Wyatt           F  47                 39:50 12:49 
  308   7/7      669 Kathleen Snee           F  14                 40:00 12:53 
  309  11/12     424 Serena Van Wicklin      F  12                 40:02 12:53 
  310   1/1      561 Jeanette Novak          F  70                 40:02 12:54 
  311  34/36     397 Luke Ferris             M  10                 40:03 12:54 
  312  35/36     692 Cooper Cibel            M  11                 40:04 12:54 
  313  12/12     676 Rachel Favetta          F  12                 40:20 12:59 
  314  18/19     579 Robert Powell           M  51                 40:53 13:10 
  315  36/36     584 Cyrus Rahbaran          M  12                 41:22 13:19 
  316  52/52     585 John Ramthun            M  13                 41:55 13:30 
  317   5/5      354 Rebecca Chavez          F  21                 42:19 13:37 
  318   7/9      582 Kim Price               F  57                 42:20 13:38 
  319  19/22     430 Ramona Gann             F  48                 42:21 13:38 
  320  20/22     531 Susan Maniatis          F  48                 42:21 13:38 
  321   8/9      626 Christina Warnick       F  51                 42:23 13:39 
  322  21/22     639 Kim Zywicki             F  47                 42:30 13:41 
  323  22/22     608 Chevanniese Smith       F  40                 42:31 13:41 
  324  45/45     675 Tonio Fauetta           M  45                 42:38 13:44 
  325   2/3     1125 Alice Mottas            F  64                 43:18 13:56 
  326   9/9      604 Jill Sigal              F  52                 43:26 13:59 
  327  11/11     580 Victoria Powell         F  15                 43:27 14:00 
  328  19/19     547 Tim McTaggart           M  53                 46:10 14:52 
  329   5/5      670 Peter Kover             M  61                 46:56 15:07 
  330   3/3      564 Waafas Ofosu-Amaah      F  61                 47:28 15:17 
  331   8/8      635 Juliette Wilson         F  30                 47:30 15:18 

     09:36:46 05/04/2014